Air Jordan 1 Low

UGS : YP-AIR-JORDAN-1-LOW

$69.00

Product details

Color / StyleFluorescent Green, White Red, Patent Black Pink, Denim Blue, Light Grey, Burgundy White Grey, Lavender Grey, White Grey Embroidery, Black Grey, Grey Blue, IR2283-030, Black White IO2047-001, Navy Cream 553558-081, Black White Green 553558-047, White Light Blue IX5003-101, Mint Green White DD9315-008, White DD9315-120
Size (EU / US Reference)EU 35.5 / US M 3.5 / W 5, EU 36 / US M 4 / W 5.5, EU 36.5 / US M 4.5 / W 6, EU 37.5 / US M 5 / W 6.5, EU 38 / US M 5.5 / W 7, EU 38.5 / US M 6 / W 7.5, EU 39 / US M 6.5 / W 8, EU 40 / US M 7 / W 8.5, EU 40.5 / US M 7.5 / W 9, EU 41 / US M 8 / W 9.5, EU 42 / US M 8.5 / W 10, EU 42.5 / US M 9 / W 10.5, EU 43 / US M 9.5 / W 11, EU 44 / US M 10 / W 11.5, EU 44.5 / US M 10.5 / W 12, EU 45 / US M 11 / W 12.5, EU 46 / US M 12 / W 13.5

Description

Air Jordan 1 Low

Choose your color or style and reference size. $69 USD.

Color and Style Details

Color / Style Original Style Code and Details
Fluorescent Green

Style Code: IV6501-337

White Red

Style Code: DC0774-608

Patent Black Pink

Style Code: IV2446-684

Denim Blue

Style Code: IZ6154-121

Light Grey

Style Code: IO2049-100

Burgundy White Grey

Style Code: IZ5846-101

Lavender Grey

Style Code: DC0774-117

White Grey Embroidery

Style Code: IX3959-100

Black Grey

Style Code: 553558-048

Grey Blue

Style Code: IV6045-451

IR2283-030

Style Code: IR2283-030

Black White IO2047-001

Style Code: IO2047-001

Navy Cream 553558-081

Style Code: 553558-081

Black White Green 553558-047

Style Code: 553558-047

White Light Blue IX5003-101

Style Code: IX5003-101

Mint Green White DD9315-008

Style Code: DD9315-008

White DD9315-120

Style Code: DD9315-120

Size Reference

EU US Men US Women UK Men UK Women
35.5 3.5 5 3 2.5
36 4 5.5 3.5 3
36.5 4.5 6 4 3.5
37.5 5 6.5 4.5 4
38 5.5 7 5 4.5
38.5 6 7.5 5.5 5
39 6.5 8 6 5.5
40 7 8.5 6 6
40.5 7.5 9 6.5 6.5
41 8 9.5 7 7
42 8.5 10 7.5 7.5
42.5 9 10.5 8 8
43 9.5 11 8.5 8.5
44 10 11.5 9 9
44.5 10.5 12 9.5 9.5
45 11 12.5 10 10
46 12 13.5 11 11

Size conversions are approximate and for reference only. Actual fit may vary. M = US men; W = US women. US and UK equivalents are listed where a matching brand size is available.

Customer Reviews

0 avis
0
0
0
0
0

Il n’y a pas encore d’avis.

Soyez le premier à laisser votre avis sur “Air Jordan 1 Low”

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *